Archief

2016

  • 2manydjs
  • Afework Nigussie & Zea
  • Alex Vargas
  • All We Are
  • Arts the Beatdoctor
  • Beaty Heart
  • Bewilder
  • Bismuth + Serchio Bathing-Party
  • Black Lung
  • Black Mountain
  • BlackFlower
  • Canshaker Pi
  • Chouk Bwa Libète
  • Die Nerven
  • DJ Ed Rock
  • DJ Friso Vinyl
  • Django Django
  • East Cameron Folkcore
  • Fanfare Ciocarlia
  • FEWS
  • Fresku
  • GE-OLOGY
  • Girls Names
  • Green Hornet
  • Hackensaw Boys
  • HATY HATY
  • Heavyball
  • Hot 8 Brass Band
  • Hypochristmutreefuzz
  • Intergalactic Gary
  • Interstellar Funk
  • Jake Isaac
  • JR Green
  • Jupiter Jax
  • King Khan & The Shrines
  • Konono No.1
  • Loft
  • Lonely The Brave
  • Los Blancos
  • Los Pirañas
  • Loyle Carner
  • Max Meser
  • Meindert Talma - Beste van 20 jaar.
  • Mountain Bike
  • My Baby
  • Ondrofeni
  • Pleon heeft geen vrienden
  • Protection Patrol Pinkerton
  • Protomartyr
  • Remy van Kesteren: Tomorrow Eyes
  • S.T. Cordell
  • Smokey Joe & The Kid
  • St. Paul
  • SUUNS
  • The Boxer Rebellion
  • The Hyena Kill
  • The Lytics
  • Tinariwen
  • Tjing Tjing
  • Together PANGEA
  • Wasted Yurt
  • White Wine
  • Winnaar 3FM bandcontest - AVI ON FIRE
  • Yung

2015

  • 30 minutes rave (loft)
  • Alamo Race Track
  • Alaska Gold Rush
  • Antilux
  • Banda Fantastica
  • Ben Miller Band
  • Blood Red Shoes
  • Boris Werner
  • Byron Bay
  • Cairo Liberation Front
  • Captain Casanova
  • Cherry Glazerr
  • Circa Waves
  • Citizens!
  • Dandana
  • dEUS
  • DeWolff
  • Erobique
  • Federal Unicorn
  • Foxos (gecanceld)
  • Funk-a-Flex dj's
  • God Damn
  • Gospel Sessions
  • Hauschka
  • Heymoonshaker
  • High Hi
  • Jacco Gardner
  • Jack Bottleneck
  • Jerry Paper
  • Jungle By Night
  • Lekker Kut Platenmaatschappij
  • Liquid
  • Lonely Kamel
  • Love Over Entropy
  • Malfunktion
  • Melon
  • Meridian Brothers
  • Mountain States
  • Myles Sanko
  • Nokturné
  • Nomadic Orchestra
  • Oakland Rain
  • Orange Goblin
  • Osaka Monaurail
  • Ostyn
  • Paulusma
  • PAUW
  • Piquet
  • Pomrad
  • Rats On Rafts
  • Relaén
  • Soldier's Heart
  • Tenfold
  • The Asteroids Galaxy Tour
  • The Eminent Stars
  • The Ex + Fendika
  • The Growlers
  • The Homesick
  • The Pains of Being Pure At Heart
  • The Skints
  • The Undun
  • Tijuana Panthers
  • Tom Trago
  • Tourist LeMC
  • Typhoon
  • Umeme Afrorave
  • Villagers
  • Wallace Vanborn
  • Weval (live)
  • William Kouam Djoko
  • WOOT
  • Yakumo Orchestra
  • Yawns
  • Yuko Yuko
  • zZz

2014

  • 30 minute raves
  • Afterpartees
  • Amish Winehouse
  • Amsterdam Klezmer Band XL
  • Annasaid
  • Baikal
  • Balthazar
  • Band Of Skulls
  • Bastard Sugar
  • Beginners
  • Bird on the Wire
  • Blue Grass Boogiemen
  • Brückenbauer
  • Calgary Woods
  • Cherub
  • Coely
  • Combinatie XVI
  • Compact Disk Dummies
  • Cookachoo
  • Cosmic U
  • Daniel Norgren
  • Daryll-Ann
  • De Sluwe Vos
  • De Staat
  • Death Rattle
  • DJ Ed Rock
  • DJ Leroy Rey
  • DJ Zea & TPOK
  • DZ Deathrays
  • Fanfarlo
  • Flying Trashcans
  • Gallowstreet Brass Band
  • Go March
  • Herrek
  • Homemade Empire
  • Honig
  • Hun Bed
  • I am Oak
  • Icky Pack
  • Influenza*
  • Jamaican Jazz Orchestra
  • John Coffey
  • King Ayisoba
  • Leonard Ford
  • Liquid
  • Malbetrieb
  • Malfunktion
  • Mannie Haring
  • Marble Sounds
  • Maybeshewill
  • Moss
  • Nokturné
  • Nuno Dos Santos
  • Odd Hugo
  • Orchestre Tout Puissant Marcel Duchamp
  • Paradigm
  • Patchanka
  • Playground Zer0
  • Projekt Rakija
  • Pulled Apart By Horses
  • R. T. Woods
  • Rondé
  • Rue Royale
  • Russkaja
  • Satellite Stories
  • Scarecrow
  • Still Parade
  • Sväva
  • Swinder
  • Taymir
  • Tender Falcons
  • The Doo Run Run
  • The Fire Harvest
  • The Fume
  • The Hunting Party
  • The Jezabels
  • The Miseries
  • The Slackers
  • The Sore Losers
  • Thomas Azier
  • Three Blind Wolves
  • Tim Knol
  • Timothy Nealon
  • traams
  • traumahelikopter
  • Vadoinmessico
  • When We Are Wild
  • William Seen's Transport Music
  • Willie Darktrousers en de Rockstars
  • Yan Koy & Color Rumba
  • Zitakula

2013

  • ...And You Will Know Us By The Trail Of Dead
  • And So I Watch You From Afar
  • avery plains
  • Awkward I
  • Beans & Fatback
  • Beun&Haas
  • Blackboxred
  • Boss Capone
  • Broken Brass Ensemble
  • Buffalo Roam
  • Coasts
  • Daily Bread
  • De Plaatwerkers
  • De Tale Kanaäns ft. Nico Dijkshoorn
  • diff
  • DJ Leroy Rey
  • Douwe Dijkstra en de sneue vertoning
  • Ewert and the Two Dragons
  • Fair Ohs
  • hilbrandt mill
  • Homemade empire
  • Icky Pack
  • Influenza*
  • Johnnygoody
  • Karma to Burn
  • Keko Yoma
  • Kim Janssen
  • Klavan Gadjé
  • Koffie
  • Kuenta i Tambu
  • Lucky Fonz III
  • Maask
  • Maison du Malheur
  • Malfunktion
  • Mister and Mississippi
  • Mr. Wallace
  • My Friend Television
  • naive set
  • Navarone
  • Ode aan The Serenes
  • Oscar and the Wolf
  • Pinkunoizu
  • Reptile Youth
  • Sklero
  • St. Paul
  • Sticky Fingers
  • Swinder
  • Tall Ships
  • Tessa Rose Jackson
  • The Black Atlantic
  • The Deaf
  • The Forrester Soundtrack
  • The Future's Dust
  • The Pussywarmers
  • Town of Saints
  • Truckfighters
  • Vincent&Jules
  • vox von braun
  • We Were Promised Jetpacks
  • William Seen's Transport Music
  • Willie Darktrousers
  • wolvon
  • Wonder
  • zea